Search results for: 'sterling'
- Related search terms
- sterling silver
- sterling silber
- sterling stone
- sterling stern
- sterling sterling
-
Alcantara bracelet - flower with black resin, sterling silver 925, platinum plated
Sterling silver 925 Platinum plating€96.37 -
Alcantara bracelet - flower with black resin, sterling silver 925 gold plated
Sterling silver 925 18k gold plated€96.37 -
Chain Ear cuff - plane and globe, sterling silver 925, gold plated
Sterling silver 925 18k gold plated€57.27 -
BESTSELLERAirplane necklace with small globe pendant, sterling silver 925 gold plated
Sterling silver 925 18k gold plated€34.27 -
Delicate armor bracelet chain with plates, sterling silver 925, gold plated
Sterling silver 925 18k gold plated€43.47 -
Beads Pendant – Clover with Cubic Zirconia, Sterling Silver 925, gold plated
Sterling silver 925 18k gold plated€13.57 -
Adjustable bracelet with a threaded heart, sterling silver 925, gold plated
Sterling silver 925 18k gold plated€22.77 -
Bracelet clover made of black resin, Sterling Silver 925, gold plated
Sterling silver 925 18k gold plated€29.67 -
Chain Ear cuff - plane and globe, sterling silver 925, platinum plated
Sterling silver 925 Platinum plating€57.27 -
NEWRound band ring 1 mm, 925 sterling silver with gold plating
Sterling silver 925 18k gold platedAs low as €11.27 -
Beads pendant - clover with cubic zirconia, sterling silver 925 platinum plated
Sterling silver 925 Platinum plating€15.87 -
Ear cuff with white resin clover, sterling silver 925 platinum plated
Sterling silver 925 Platinum plating€25.07 -
Necklace with natural gemstone - turquoise chalcedony, sterling silver 925 platinum plated
Sterling silver 925 Platinum plating€68.77 -
NEWRound band ring 1 mm, 925 sterling silver with platinum plating
Sterling silver 925 Platinum platingAs low as €11.27 -
Delicate armor chain with plates, Sterling Silver 925 Plated with Platinum
Sterling silver 925 18k gold plated€57.27 -
Necklace with small globe pendant, Sterling Silver 925 Plated with Platinum
Sterling silver 925 Platinum plating€27.37 -
Geometric huggie earrings with cubic zirconia, Sterling Silver 925, gold plated
Sterling silver 925 18k gold plated€43.47 -
Dangling earrings - clovers with black bead, sterling silver 925 platinum plated
Sterling silver 925 Platinum plating€31.97 -
Choker with Alcantara and Filigree Heart, sterling silver 925, gold plated
Sterling silver 925 18k gold plated€38.87 -
Stud Earrings Two Hearts with Zirconia, sterling silver 925, gold plated
Sterling silver 925 18k gold plated€27.37 -
Long rectangular earrings with cubic zirconia, sterling silver 925 platinum plated
Sterling silver 925 Platinum plating€48.07 -
Bracelet with moonstone and toggle clasp, sterling silver 925 platinum plated
Sterling silver 925 Platinum plating€22.77 -
BESTSELLERStud earrings with white resin clover, sterling silver 925 platinum plated
Sterling silver 925 Platinum plating€22.77 -
Ankle bracelet armor chain with plates, sterling silver 925, gold plated
Sterling silver 925 18k gold plated€48.07
Please complete your information below to login.